Div | Game | Date | Time | Home Team | Away Team | Score | Field | ||
A | Pre Season | Apr-28 | 9:00 - 10:25 | Air Solutions | Ciraku Law | - | Nelson | ||
A | Pre Season | Apr-28 | 9:00 - 10:25 | Squires | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Norton F2 | ||
A | Pre Season | Apr-28 | 9:00 - 10:25 | Kinetic Konnection | Stracor | - | Assumption | ||
B | Pre Season | Apr-28 | 10:35 - 12:00 | Roseland Barber | Remax Escarpment | - | Nelson | ||
B | Pre Season | Apr-28 | 10:35 - 12:00 | PW Athletics | Longos | - | Norton F2 | ||
B | Pre Season | Apr-28 | 10:35 - 12:00 | Langtry Technologies | Vandersteen Law | - | Assumption | ||
B | Pre Season | May-05 | 9:00 - 10:25 | Remax Escarpment | Vandersteen Law | - | Nelson | ||
B | Pre Season | May-05 | 9:00 - 10:25 | PW Athletics | Langtry Technologies | - | Norton F2 | ||
B | Pre Season | May-05 | 9:00 - 10:25 | Roseland Barber | Longos | - | Assumption | ||
A | Pre Season | May-05 | 10:35 - 12:00 | Ciraku Law | Stracor | - | Nelson | ||
A | Pre Season | May-05 | 10:35 - 12:00 | Squires | Kinetic Konnection | - | Norton F2 | ||
A | Pre Season | May-05 | 10:35 - 12:00 | Air Solutions | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Assumption | ||
A | Round 1 | May-12 | 9:00 - 10:50 | Kinetic Konnection | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Nelson | ||
A | Round 1 | May-12 | 9:00 - 10:50 | Air Solutions | Stracor | - | Norton F2 | ||
A | Round 1 | May-12 | 9:00 - 10:50 | Ciraku Law | Squires | - | Assumption | ||
B | Pre Season | May-12 | 11:05 - 12:30 | Langtry Technologies | Longos | - | Nelson | ||
B | Pre Season | May-12 | 11:05 - 12:30 | Roseland Barber | Vandersteen Law | - | Norton F2 | ||
B | Pre Season | May-12 | 11:05 - 12:30 | Remax Escarpment | PW Athletics | - | Assumption | ||
B | Pre Season | May-19 | 9:00 - 10:25 | Longos | Remax Escarpment | - | Nelson | ||
B | Pre Season | May-19 | 9:00 - 10:25 | PW Athletics | Vandersteen Law | - | Orchard F2 | ||
B | Pre Season | May-19 | 9:00 - 10:25 | Roseland Barber | Langtry Technologies | - | Assumption | ||
A | Round 1 | May-19 | 10:40 - 12:30 | Dundas Valley Condos | Ciraku Law | - | Nelson | ||
A | Round 1 | May-19 | 10:40 - 12:30 | Squires | Stracor | - | Orchard F2 | ||
A | Round 1 | May-19 | 10:40 - 12:30 | Air Solutions | Kinetic Konnection | - | Assumption | ||
A | Round 1 | May-26 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Squires | Air Solutions | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Round 1 | May-26 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Stracor | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 1 | May-26 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Ciraku Law | Kinetic Konnection | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | May-26 | 11:15 - 1:00 | PW Athletics | Roseland Barber | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | May-26 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Vandersteen Law | Longos | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | May-26 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Remax Escarpment | Langtry Technologies | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Jun-02 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Roseland Barber | Remax Escarpment | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Jun-02 | 9:00 - 11:15 | PW Athletics | Longos | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Jun-02 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Langtry Technologies | Vandersteen Law | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Round 1 | Jun-02 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Air Solutions | Ciraku Law | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Round 1 | Jun-02 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Squires | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 1 | Jun-02 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Kinetic Konnection | Stracor | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Round 1 | Jun-09 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Ciraku Law | Stracor | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Round 1 | Jun-09 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Squires | Kinetic Konnection | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 1 | Jun-09 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Air Solutions | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Jun-09 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Remax Escarpment | Vandersteen Law | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Jun-09 | 11:15 - 1:00 | PW Athletics | Langtry Technologies | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Jun-09 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Roseland Barber | Longos | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Jun-16 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Langtry Technologies | Longos | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Jun-16 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Roseland Barber | Vandersteen Law | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Jun-16 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Remax Escarpment | PW Athletics | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 2 | Jun-16 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Kinetic Konnection | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Round 2 | Jun-16 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Air Solutions | Stracor | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Round 2 | Jun-16 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Ciraku Law | Squires | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 2 | Jun-23 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Dundas Valley Condos | Ciraku Law | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Round 2 | Jun-23 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Squires | Stracor | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Round 2 | Jun-23 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Air Solutions | Kinetic Konnection | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Jun-23 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Longos | Remax Escarpment | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Jun-23 | 11:15 - 1:00 | PW Athletics | Vandersteen Law | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Jun-23 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Roseland Barber | Langtry Technologies | - | Iroquois West | ||
Both | Pickup | Jun-30 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Pick Up | Games | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Jul-07 | 9:00 - 11:15 | PW Athletics | Roseland Barber | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Jul-07 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Vandersteen Law | Longos | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Jul-07 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Remax Escarpment | Langtry Technologies | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 2 | Jul-07 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Squires | Air Solutions | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Round 2 | Jul-07 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Stracor | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Round 2 | Jul-07 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Ciraku Law | Kinetic Konnection | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 2 | Jul-14 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Air Solutions | Ciraku Law | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Round 2 | Jul-14 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Squires | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Round 2 | Jul-14 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Kinetic Konnection | Stracor | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Jul-14 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Roseland Barber | Remax Escarpment | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Jul-14 | 11:15 - 1:00 | PW Athletics | Longos | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Jul-14 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Langtry Technologies | Vandersteen Law | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Jul-21 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Remax Escarpment | Vandersteen Law | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Jul-21 | 9:00 - 11:15 | PW Athletics | Langtry Technologies | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Jul-21 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Roseland Barber | Longos | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 2 | Jul-21 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Ciraku Law | Stracor | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Round 2 | Jul-21 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Squires | Kinetic Konnection | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Round 2 | Jul-21 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Air Solutions | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 3 | Jul-28 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Kinetic Konnection | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 3 | Jul-28 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Air Solutions | Stracor | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Round 3 | Jul-28 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Ciraku Law | Squires | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Jul-28 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Roseland Barber | Remax Escarpment | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Jul-28 | 11:15 - 1:00 | PW Athletics | Longos | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Jul-28 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Langtry Technologies | Vandersteen Law | - | Iroquois East | ||
Both | Social | Aug-04 | 10:00 - 2:00 | Rowly Bowl | Tournament | - | Iroquois Park | ||
B | Season | Aug-11 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Longos | Remax Escarpment | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Aug-11 | 9:00 - 11:15 | PW Athletics | Vandersteen Law | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Aug-11 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Roseland Barber | Langtry Technologies | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Round 3 | Aug-11 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Dundas Valley Condos | Ciraku Law | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 3 | Aug-11 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Squires | Stracor | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Round 3 | Aug-11 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Air Solutions | Kinetic Konnection | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Round 3 | Aug-18 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Squires | Air Solutions | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 3 | Aug-18 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Stracor | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Round 3 | Aug-18 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Ciraku Law | Kinetic Konnection | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Aug-18 | 11:15 - 1:00 | PW Athletics | Roseland Barber | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Aug-18 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Vandersteen Law | Longos | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Aug-18 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Remax Escarpment | Langtry Technologies | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Aug-25 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Roseland Barber | Remax Escarpment | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Aug-25 | 9:00 - 11:15 | PW Athletics | Longos | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Aug-25 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Langtry Technologies | Vandersteen Law | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Round 3 | Aug-25 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Air Solutions | Ciraku Law | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 3 | Aug-25 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Squires | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Round 3 | Aug-25 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Kinetic Konnection | Stracor | - | Iroquois East | ||
Both | Social | Aug-31 | 9:00 - 3:00 | Ken Bradwell | Tournament | - | Brant Hills | ||
Both | Pickup | Sep-01 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Pick Up | Games | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 3 | Sep-08 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Ciraku Law | Stracor | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Round 3 | Sep-08 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Squires | Kinetic Konnection | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Round 3 | Sep-08 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Air Solutions | Dundas Valley Condos | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Sep-08 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Remax Escarpment | Vandersteen Law | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Sep-08 | 11:15 - 1:00 | PW Athletics | Langtry Technologies | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Sep-08 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Roseland Barber | Longos | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Sep-15 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Langtry Technologies | Longos | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Sep-15 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Roseland Barber | Vandersteen Law | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Sep-15 | 9:00 - 11:15 | Remax Escarpment | PW Athletics | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Playoff | Sep-15 | 11:15 - 1:00 | 1st | 6th | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Playoff | Sep-15 | 11:15 - 1:00 | 2nd | 5th | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Playoff | Sep-15 | 11:15 - 1:00 | 3rd | 4th | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Playoff | Sep-22 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Winner Game 2 | Winner Game 3 | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Playoff | Sep-22 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Winner Game 1 | Lucky Loser | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Playoff | Sep-22 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Friendly Loser 2 & 3 | Friendly Loser 2 & 3 | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Season | Sep-22 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Longos | Remax Escarpment | - | Iroquois East | ||
B | Season | Sep-22 | 11:15 - 1:00 | PW Athletics | Vandersteen Law | - | Iroquois West | ||
B | Season | Sep-22 | 11:15 - 1:00 | Roseland Barber | Langtry Technologies | - | Millcroft | ||
A | Finals | Sep-29 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Final Cup | Final Cup | - | Iroquois East | ||
A | Finals | Sep-29 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Wooden Spoon | Wooden Spoon | - | Iroquois West | ||
A | Finals | Sep-29 | 9:00 - 11:00 | Friendly | Friendly | - | Millcroft | ||
B | Finals | Sep-29 | 11:00 - 2:00 | Friendship | Tournament | - | Iroquois Park | ||
Both | Social | Oct-06 | 9:00 - 1:00 | International | Games | - | Iroquois Park |