Select a Schedule
Done

2024 Game Schedule

Div Game Date Time Home Team Away TeamScore Field
A Pre Season Apr-28 9:00 - 10:30  Air Soultions  Ciraku Law - Nelson
A Pre Season Apr-28 9:00 - 10:30  Team Red  Dundas Valley Conds - Norton F2
A Pre Season Apr-28 9:00 - 10:30  Kinetic Konnection  Stracor - Assumption
B Pre Season Apr-28 10:30 - 12:00  Roseland Barber  Remax Escarpment - Nelson
B Pre Season Apr-28 10:30 - 12:00  PW Athletics  Longos - Norton F2
B Pre Season Apr-28 10:30 - 12:00  Langtry Technologies  Vandersteen Law - Assumption
B Pre Season May-05 9:00 - 10:30  Remax Escarpment  Vandersteen Law - Nelson
B Pre Season May-05 9:00 - 10:30  PW Athletics  Langtry Technologies - Norton F2
B Pre Season May-05 9:00 - 10:30  Roseland Barber  Longos - Assumption
A Pre Season May-05 10:30 - 12:00  Ciraku Law  Stracor - Nelson
A Pre Season May-05 10:30 - 12:00  Team Red  Kinetic Konnection - Norton F2
A Pre Season May-05 10:30 - 12:00  Air Soultions  Dundas Valley Conds - Assumption
A Round 1 May-12 9:00 - 11:00  Kinetic Konnection  Dundas Valley Conds - Nelson
A Round 1 May-12 9:00 - 11:00  Air Soultions  Stracor - Norton F2
A Round 1 May-12 9:00 - 11:00  Ciraku Law  Team Red - Assumption
B Pre Season May-12 11:00 - 12:30  Langtry Technologies  Longos - Nelson
B Pre Season May-12 11:00 - 12:30  Roseland Barber  Vandersteen Law - Norton F2
B Pre Season May-12 11:00 - 12:30  Remax Escarpment  PW Athletics - Assumption
B Pre Season May-19 9:00 - 10:30  Longos  Remax Escarpment - Nelson
B Pre Season May-19 9:00 - 10:30  PW Athletics  Vandersteen Law - Orchard F2
B Pre Season May-19 9:00 - 10:30  Roseland Barber  Langtry Technologies - Assumption
A Round 1 May-19 11:00 - 12:30  Dundas Valley Conds  Ciraku Law - Nelson
A Round 1 May-19 11:00 - 12:30  Team Red  Stracor - Orchard F2
A Round 1 May-19 11:00 - 12:30  Air Soultions  Kinetic Konnection - Assumption
A Round 1 May-26 9:00 - 11:00  Team Red  Air Soultions - Iroquois East
A Round 1 May-26 9:00 - 11:00  Stracor  Dundas Valley Conds - Iroquois West
A Round 1 May-26 9:00 - 11:00  Ciraku Law  Kinetic Konnection - Millcroft
B Season May-26 11:15 - 1:00  PW Athletics  Roseland Barber - Iroquois East
B Season May-26 11:15 - 1:00  Vandersteen Law  Longos - Iroquois West
B Season May-26 11:15 - 1:00  Remax Escarpment  Langtry Technologies - Millcroft
B Season Jun-02 9:00 - 11:15  Roseland Barber  Remax Escarpment - Iroquois East
B Season Jun-02 9:00 - 11:15  PW Athletics  Longos - Iroquois West
B Season Jun-02 9:00 - 11:15  Langtry Technologies  Vandersteen Law - Millcroft
A Round 1 Jun-02 11:15 - 1:00  Air Soultions  Ciraku Law - Iroquois East
A Round 1 Jun-02 11:15 - 1:00  Team Red  Dundas Valley Conds - Iroquois West
A Round 1 Jun-02 11:15 - 1:00  Kinetic Konnection  Stracor - Millcroft
A Round 1 Jun-09 9:00 - 11:00  Ciraku Law  Stracor - Iroquois East
A Round 1 Jun-09 9:00 - 11:00  Team Red  Kinetic Konnection - Iroquois West
A Round 1 Jun-09 9:00 - 11:00  Air Soultions  Dundas Valley Conds - Millcroft
B Season Jun-09 11:15 - 1:00  Remax Escarpment  Vandersteen Law - Iroquois East
B Season Jun-09 11:15 - 1:00  PW Athletics  Langtry Technologies - Iroquois West
B Season Jun-09 11:15 - 1:00  Roseland Barber  Longos - Millcroft
B Season Jun-16 9:00 - 11:15  Langtry Technologies  Longos - Millcroft
B Season Jun-16 9:00 - 11:15  Roseland Barber  Vandersteen Law - Iroquois East
B Season Jun-16 9:00 - 11:15  Remax Escarpment  PW Athletics - Iroquois West
A Round 2 Jun-16 11:15 - 1:00  Kinetic Konnection  Dundas Valley Conds - Millcroft
A Round 2 Jun-16 11:15 - 1:00  Air Soultions  Stracor - Iroquois East
A Round 2 Jun-16 11:15 - 1:00  Ciraku Law  Team Red - Iroquois West
A Round 2 Jun-23 9:00 - 11:00  Dundas Valley Conds  Ciraku Law - Millcroft
A Round 2 Jun-23 9:00 - 11:00  Team Red  Stracor - Iroquois East
A Round 2 Jun-23 9:00 - 11:00  Air Soultions  Kinetic Konnection - Iroquois West
B Season Jun-23 11:15 - 1:00  Longos  Remax Escarpment - Millcroft
B Season Jun-23 11:15 - 1:00  PW Athletics  Vandersteen Law - Iroquois East
B Season Jun-23 11:15 - 1:00  Roseland Barber  Langtry Technologies - Iroquois West
Both Pickup Jun-30 10:00 - 12:00  Pick Up  Games - Iroquois West
B Season Jul-07 9:00 - 11:15  PW Athletics  Roseland Barber - Millcroft
B Season Jul-07 9:00 - 11:15  Vandersteen Law  Longos - Iroquois East
B Season Jul-07 9:00 - 11:15  Remax Escarpment  Langtry Technologies - Iroquois West
A Round 2 Jul-07 11:15 - 1:00  Team Red  Air Soultions - Millcroft
A Round 2 Jul-07 11:15 - 1:00  Stracor  Dundas Valley Conds - Iroquois East
A Round 2 Jul-07 11:15 - 1:00  Ciraku Law  Kinetic Konnection - Iroquois West
A Round 2 Jul-14 9:00 - 11:00  Air Soultions  Ciraku Law - Millcroft
A Round 2 Jul-14 9:00 - 11:00  Team Red  Dundas Valley Conds - Iroquois East
A Round 2 Jul-14 9:00 - 11:00  Kinetic Konnection  Stracor - Iroquois West
B Season Jul-14 11:15 - 1:00  Roseland Barber  Remax Escarpment - Millcroft
B Season Jul-14 11:15 - 1:00  PW Athletics  Longos - Iroquois East
B Season Jul-14 11:15 - 1:00  Langtry Technologies  Vandersteen Law - Iroquois West
B Season Jul-21 9:00 - 11:15  Remax Escarpment  Vandersteen Law - Millcroft
B Season Jul-21 9:00 - 11:15  PW Athletics  Langtry Technologies - Iroquois East
B Season Jul-21 9:00 - 11:15  Roseland Barber  Longos - Iroquois West
A Round 2 Jul-21 11:15 - 1:00  Ciraku Law  Stracor - Millcroft
A Round 2 Jul-21 11:15 - 1:00  Team Red  Kinetic Konnection - Iroquois East
A Round 2 Jul-21 11:15 - 1:00  Air Soultions  Dundas Valley Conds - Iroquois West
A Round 3 Jul-28 9:00 - 11:00  Kinetic Konnection  Dundas Valley Conds - Iroquois West
A Round 3 Jul-28 9:00 - 11:00  Air Soultions  Stracor - Millcroft
A Round 3 Jul-28 9:00 - 11:00  Ciraku Law  Team Red - Iroquois East
B Season Jul-28 11:15 - 1:00  Roseland Barber  Remax Escarpment - Iroquois West
B Season Jul-28 11:15 - 1:00  PW Athletics  Longos - Millcroft
B Season Jul-28 11:15 - 1:00  Langtry Technologies  Vandersteen Law - Iroquois East
Both Social Aug-04 10:00 - 2:00  Rowly Bowl  Tournament - Iroquois Park
B Season Aug-11 9:00 - 11:15  Longos  Remax Escarpment - Iroquois West
B Season Aug-11 9:00 - 11:15  PW Athletics  Vandersteen Law - Millcroft
B Season Aug-11 9:00 - 11:15  Roseland Barber  Langtry Technologies - Iroquois East
A Round 3 Aug-11 11:15 - 1:00  Dundas Valley Conds  Ciraku Law - Iroquois West
A Round 3 Aug-11 11:15 - 1:00  Team Red  Stracor - Millcroft
A Round 3 Aug-11 11:15 - 1:00  Air Soultions  Kinetic Konnection - Iroquois East
A Round 3 Aug-18 9:00 - 11:00  Team Red  Air Soultions - Iroquois West
A Round 3 Aug-18 9:00 - 11:00  Stracor  Dundas Valley Conds - Millcroft
A Round 3 Aug-18 9:00 - 11:00  Ciraku Law  Kinetic Konnection - Iroquois East
B Season Aug-18 11:15 - 1:00  PW Athletics  Roseland Barber - Iroquois West
B Season Aug-18 11:15 - 1:00  Vandersteen Law  Longos - Millcroft
B Season Aug-18 11:15 - 1:00  Remax Escarpment  Langtry Technologies - Iroquois East
B Season Aug-25 9:00 - 11:15  Roseland Barber  Remax Escarpment - Iroquois West
B Season Aug-25 9:00 - 11:15  PW Athletics  Longos - Millcroft
B Season Aug-25 9:00 - 11:15  Langtry Technologies  Vandersteen Law - Iroquois East
A Round 3 Aug-25 11:15 - 1:00  Air Soultions  Ciraku Law - Iroquois West
A Round 3 Aug-25 11:15 - 1:00  Team Red  Dundas Valley Conds - Millcroft
A Round 3 Aug-25 11:15 - 1:00  Kinetic Konnection  Stracor - Iroquois East
Both Social Aug-31 9:00 - 3:00  Ken Bradwell  Tournament - Brant Hills
Both Pickup Sep-01 10:00 - 12:00  Pick Up  Games - Iroquois West
A Round 3 Sep-08 9:00 - 11:00  Ciraku Law  Stracor - Iroquois West
A Round 3 Sep-08 9:00 - 11:00  Team Red  Kinetic Konnection - Millcroft
A Round 3 Sep-08 9:00 - 11:00  Air Soultions  Dundas Valley Conds - Iroquois East
B Season Sep-08 11:15 - 1:00  Remax Escarpment  Vandersteen Law - Iroquois West
B Season Sep-08 11:15 - 1:00  PW Athletics  Langtry Technologies - Millcroft
B Season Sep-08 11:15 - 1:00  Roseland Barber  Longos - Iroquois East
B Season Sep-15 9:00 - 11:15  Langtry Technologies  Longos - Iroquois East
B Season Sep-15 9:00 - 11:15  Roseland Barber  Vandersteen Law - Iroquois West
B Season Sep-15 9:00 - 11:15  Remax Escarpment  PW Athletics - Millcroft
A Playoff Sep-15 11:15 - 1:00  1st  6th - Iroquois East
A Playoff Sep-15 11:15 - 1:00  2nd  5th - Iroquois West
A Playoff Sep-15 11:15 - 1:00  3rd  4th - Millcroft
A Playoff Sep-22 9:00 - 11:00  Winner Game 2  Winner Game 3 - Iroquois East
A Playoff Sep-22 9:00 - 11:00  Winner Game 1  Lucky Loser - Iroquois West
A Playoff Sep-22 9:00 - 11:00  Friendly Loser 2 & 3  Friendly Loser 2 & 3 - Millcroft
B Season Sep-22 11:15 - 1:00  Longos  Remax Escarpment - Iroquois East
B Season Sep-22 11:15 - 1:00  PW Athletics  Vandersteen Law - Iroquois West
B Season Sep-22 11:15 - 1:00  Roseland Barber  Langtry Technologies - Millcroft
A Finals Sep-29 9:00 - 11:00  Final Cup  Final Cup - Iroquois East
A Finals Sep-29 9:00 - 11:00  Wooden Spoon  Wooden Spoon - Iroquois West
A Finals Sep-29 9:00 - 11:00  Friendly  Friendly - Millcroft
B Finals Sep-29 11:00 - 2:00  Friendship  Tournament - Iroquois Park
Both Social Oct-06 9:00 - 1:00  International  Games - Iroquois Park