BOTSC

2018 Games Schedule

Over 45
Week Date Time Home Away Venue
1 29-Apr 9:00 Boys Rangers City View F1
  9:00 True Blues Royals City View F2
    11:15 Kopites Rams City View F3
2 6-May 9:00 Rams Rangers Norton F1
  11:15 Kopites True Blues Orchard F2
    11:15 Boys Royals Norton F2
3 13-May 9:00 Boys Kopites City View F2
  9:00 Rams True Blues Gary Allen E
    11:15 Rangers Royals Norton F2
4 20-May 9:00 True Blues Rangers Iroquois West
  11:15 Boys Rams Millcroft
    11:15 Kopites Royals Iroquois East
5 27-May 9:00 Rams Royals Iroquois East
  9:00 Boys True Blues Iroquois West
    11:15 Kopites Rangers Millcroft
6 3-Jun 9:00 Royals True Blues Iroquois East
  11:15 Rangers Boys Millcroft
    11:15 Rams Kopites Iroquois West
7 10-Jun 9:00 Rangers Rams Iroquois East
  9:00 Royals Boys Iroquois West
    11:15 True Blues Kopites Millcroft
8 17-Jun 9:00 Royals Rangers Millcroft
  11:15 Kopites Boys Iroquois East
    11:15 True Blues Rams Iroquois West
9 24-Jun 9:00 Rangers True Blues Iroquois East
  9:00 Rams Boys Millcroft
    11:15 Royals Kopites Iroquois West
10 1-Jul 9:00 Royals Rams Millcroft
  11:15 Rangers Kopites Iroquois East
    11:15 True Blues Boys Iroquois West
11 8-Jul 9:00 Kopites Rams Iroquois East
  9:00 Boys Rangers Iroquois West
    11:15 True Blues Royals Millcroft
12 15-Jul 9:00 Kopites True Blues Millcroft
  11:15 Boys Royals Iroquois East
    11:15 Rams Rangers Iroquois West
13 22-Jul 9:00 Rams True Blues Iroquois East
  9:00 Boys Kopites Millcroft
    11:15 Rangers Royals Iroquois West
14 29-Jul 9:00 Inter Divisional Games Iroquois / Millcroft
  11:15 Iroquois / Millcroft
15 5-Aug 10:00 Rowly Bowl Iroquois
    10:00 Pick Up Game Millcroft
16 12-Aug 9:00 Boys True Blues Iroquois East
Playoffs 9:00 Kopites Rangers Iroquois West
R1   11:15 Rams Royals Millcroft
17 19-Aug 9:00 Rams Kopites Millcroft
Playoffs 11:15 Rangers Boys Iroquois East
R2   11:15 Royals True Blues Iroquois West
18 26-Aug 9:00 True Blues Kopites Iroquois East
Playoffs 9:00 Royals Boys Millcroft
R3   11:15 Rangers Rams Iroquois West
19 1-Sep 9:00 Bradwell Tournament Brant Hills
  13:30
  2-Sep 10:00 Pick Up Game Millcroft
20 9-Sep 9:00 Royals Rangers Iroquois East
Playoffs 11:15 True Blues Rams Millcroft
R4   11:15 Kopites Boys Iroquois West
21 16-Sep 9:00 Rams Boys Iroquois East
Playoffs 9:00 Royals Kopites Iroquois West
R5   11:15 Rangers True Blues Millcroft
22 23-Sep 9:00 #1 #4 Iroquois East
   
    11:15 #2 #3 Iroquois West
23 30-Sep 9:00 #5 #6 Iroquois West
   
    11:15 Lester Cup Iroquois East
24 7-Oct   Thanksgiving / Pick Up Game  
  10:00 Orchard F2
       
25 14-Oct 10:00 Internationals City View F1
  City View F2
    12:30 City View F3